Expedition2RemnantActiveIncursionAtziriActiveShrineActiveStrongboxEssenceRareMonsterAliveSpiritActivatedRogueExile
Regal Orb
Stackable Currency
Stack Size: 1 / 20
Upgrades a Magic item to a Rare item, adding 1 modifier
Right click this item then left click a magic item to apply it. Current modifiers are retained and a new one is added. Shift click to unstack.
Regal Orb CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRare /10
NameShow Full Descriptions
Currency Exchange120 Gold
NoteCoderegal
DropLevel 5
BaseType Regal Orb
Class Stackable Currency
FlagsAlwaysAllocate
TypeMetadata/Items/Currency/CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRare
Tagscurrency
IconArt/2DItems/Currency/CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRare
MTX Tab Stacks5000
keyval
Base.base_level1
Base.tagdefault, currency
Base.x_size1
Base.y_size1
Regal Orb /3
24h Value24h volume traded
1 Exalted Orb 5.16 Regal Orb
91,501
1 Divine Orb 695 Regal Orb
65,293
1 Chaos Orb 65.5 Regal Orb
18,481
Regal Orb /50
24h Value24h volume traded
1 Exalted Orb 5.16 Regal Orb
91,501
1 Divine Orb 695 Regal Orb
65,293
1 Chaos Orb 65.5 Regal Orb
18,481
1 Perfect Regal Orb 65 Regal Orb
1,365
1 Greater Exalted Orb 8.46 Regal Orb
1,210
1 Orb of Annulment 100 Regal Orb
700
7.05 Orb of Transmutation 1 Regal Orb
562
1 Armourer's Scrap 21.9 Regal Orb
525
1 Orb of Alchemy 11.4 Regal Orb
435
1 Greater Chaos Orb 80 Regal Orb
400
6.77 Orb of Augmentation 1 Regal Orb
393
1 Blacksmith's Whetstone 2 Regal Orb
294
15.2 Scroll of Wisdom 1 Regal Orb
187
1 Orb of Chance 60 Regal Orb
180
1 Greater Mind Rune 100 Regal Orb
100
1.26 Lesser Jeweller's Orb 1 Regal Orb
53
1 Vaal Orb 2 Regal Orb
34
1 Uncut Support Gem (Level 5) 1 Regal Orb
21
1 Medved's Crest of the Circle 10 Regal Orb
20
1.16 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 14) 1 Regal Orb
19
1 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 9) 18 Regal Orb
18
1 Uncut Support Gem (Level 4) 1.15 Regal Orb
15
1 Arcanist's Etcher 1 Regal Orb
13
1 Greater Regal Orb 10 Regal Orb
10
1 Ailith's Chimes 10 Regal Orb
10
1 Greater Iron Rune 1.8 Regal Orb
9
1 Uncut Support Gem (Level 1) 1 Regal Orb
7
1 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 13) 1 Regal Orb
6
1 Gnawed Rib 5 Regal Orb
5
1 Rune of the Blossom 4 Regal Orb
4
1 Artificer's Orb 1 Regal Orb
4
1 Greater Stone Rune 1 Regal Orb
3
18 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 16) 1 Regal Orb
2
10 Greater Essence of the Mind 1 Regal Orb
2
5.5 Greater Glacial Rune 1 Regal Orb
2
1 Lesser Essence of Sorcery 1 Regal Orb
2
1 Greater Jeweller's Orb 2 Regal Orb
2
1 Uruk's Smelting 1 Regal Orb
2
5 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 17) 1 Regal Orb
2
1 Greater Essence of Ice 2 Regal Orb
2
1 Romira's Requital 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Arakaali's Lust 1 Regal Orb
1
10 Greater Desert Rune 1 Regal Orb
1
3 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 2) 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Essence of Ice 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Lesser Essence of Seeking 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Uncut Skill Gem (Level 4) 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Tacati's Ire 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Boar Idol 1 Regal Orb
1
1 Daresso's Passion 1 Regal Orb
1
Runeshape Combinations /3
CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRareRegal Orb x3 Lv30-74
0.762
RemnantRareRuneEarthRemnantRuneArcaneRemnantRuneTidal
CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRareRegal Orb x2 Lv15-16
0.508
RemnantRuneCyclonicRemnantRuneCelestial
CurrencyUpgradeMagicToRareRegal Orb Lv15-16
0.254
RemnantRuneAdaptiveRemnantRuneMoon
Edit

Wikis Content is available under CC BY-NC-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.